Online
his response kindgirls videoes
my website https://nudevista.vip

Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy explains what information we will collect about you, how we will use it and the steps that we will take to ensure that it is kept secure. We take the protection of the privacy of persons who visit websites produced and managed by ANM Ltd seriously. In this Privacy Policy, “we”, “us” and “our” means ANM Ltd. This Privacy Policy relates to websites produced and managed by ANM Ltd for and on behalf of ANM Ltd.

By using this site you consent to us collecting and using personal information about you in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

The Information We Collect

The information you supply to us when registering your details on the site (such as your name, e-mail address) will be held and stored by ANM Ltd. Through ANM Ltd websites you can, amongst other things, order products and services, enter competitions, subscribe to our websites, vote in polls, complete surveys, up-load content and place postings on forums.

Some ANM Ltd websites offer services that require you to set up an account prior to receiving such services. To create a secure account you may use your email address and a password. When you access the site we also collect information about your visit to the site (such as which pages you visit, how often you visit, the length of time for which you visit and which competitions or message boards you enter). This information enables us to build up a profile of your interests and preferences which may then be used by us to make your visits to the site more enjoyable.

The information we collect about your visit to our site is captured through the use of a Cookie. A Cookie is a small packet of electronic data that is downloaded and stored on your hard drive by your web browser. You have the opportunity to set your computer to accept all Cookies, to notify you when a Cookie is issued, or to refuse any Cookies at any time. Please bear in mind that if you do not accept our Cookie, you may be asked to re-register every time you visit the site.

We will use different cookies at various different stages of your use of our websites. For example when you initially enter one of our sites we will place an anonymous cookie on your browser to enable us to recognise you the next time you visit the website. We may also place a further cookie on your browser when you register for one of our services, this will enable us to remember you next time you come to sign in. We may also place anonymous cookies on your browser to monitor the advertising on our sites. These may be used to, amongst other things, ensure that you are not subjected to intrusive advertising on our sites.

The majority of adverts you see on ANM Ltd websites will have been placed by third parties. These third parties may choose to generate their own cookies for the purposes of collecting anonymous information relating to the viewing of their advertising. The information collected cannot be used to personally identify someone.

In addition ANM Ltd may work with third parties for the purpose of delivering targeted behavioural advertising to ANM Ltd websites. Through the use of cookies, anonymous information about your use of our websites and other websites will be used to provide more relevant adverts about goods and services of interest to you. For more information on online behavioural advertising and about how to turn this feature off, please visit http://www.youronlinechoices.com/opt-out.

We may also use small pieces of code called pixel tags or GIF files, in conjunction with cookies to help us manage and monitor our online advertising and wider business arrangements with third parties. These files will allow us to aggregate anonymous information relating to advertising and website usage. The type of information collected includes, but is not limited to, information relating to advertising responses, page views, promotion views and purchases made. Such pixel tags may be used to recognise third party cookies (cookies generated by third parties) and inform us and/or third parties of which advertisement or link brought you to our website, allowing us to monitor the efficacy of our business relationships with third parties.

How To Modify Your Privacy Settings

If you do not want your browser to accept cookies it is possible to change your browser settings. It is also possible to delete existing cookies from your browser. However by blocking all cookies it will affect your web experience and may result in some parts of ANM Ltd websites not functioning properly. Some cookies are designed to help save you time, for example remembering your contact details when you are making an order for the second time – this means that you will not have to complete the contact section again unless your details have changed. The procedure for modifying your privacy preferences is different for each internet browser and we recommend you visit the following websites for further information on altering your cookie settings:

www.aboutcookies.org
www.allaboutcookies.org

How We Use Your Information

We will use your information to help us improve the site and also to help us design services, competitions or message board topics that we think will appeal to you and other users of the site. We may supply aggregated statistics about the use of the site to third parties, but these statistics will not directly identify you.

We will not use your information for any other purposes unless we have your consent to do so. You will always be offered the opportunity to “Opt in” in the appropriate fields on our registration pages. If you do “Opt in” then from time to time, we may use your information to tell you about any of our and any third parties’ offers, products or services that we think might interest you, plus we may also share your information with third parties who will then store and process your information to allow them to contact you directly with any offers, products or services they think you may be interested in. You can at any time withdraw your consent to this usage of your information.

You agree that we, and the third parties to whom we pass your information, may contact you directly by post, email, telephone, SMS, facsimile or any other appropriate method of communication.

You should be aware that if we are requested by the police or any regulatory or government authority investigating suspected illegal activities to provide your personal details and/or information concerning your activities whilst visiting the site, we shall do so.

How We Keep Your Information Secure

We take privacy issues very seriously and keeping your information secure is very important to us. We use all reasonable measures to safeguard your information, but please note that we cannot guarantee that any information transmitted over the internet is completely secure.

Access to Your Information

If you wish us to stop using your data at any time, you can email us at info@hug.pitbot.net
You have the right to request a copy of your information and to have any inaccuracies corrected. We charge a maximum of £10 for such information requests. Please send all such requests to us at info@hug.pitbot.net ANM Ltd will be the Data Controller of any personal data we collect about you.

Marketing

If you wish us to stop using your data at any time, you can email us at info@hug.pitbot.net

You have the right to request a copy of your information and to have any inaccuracies corrected. We charge a maximum of £10 for such information requests. Please send all such requests to us at info@hug.pitbot.net ANM Ltd will be the Data Controller of any personal data we collect about you.

 

Marketing

From time to time we will ask you whether you wish to receive marketing material from ANM Ltd containing information about our products and services. If you do not wish to receive such information please ensure that you opt-in or opt-out of receiving such information as appropriate. If you have consented to receiving such material you may opt-out at a later stage from:

  • Emails – by clicking on an email unsubscribe link;
  • SMS – by following the instructions in any SMS message received;
  • Post or Telemarketing – by writing to The Head of Database Marketing at ANM Ltd, The Meridian, 4 Copthall House, Station Square, Coventry, CV1 2FL

Upon registration for competitions or other online services you may, in some cases, be automatically opted-in to receive e-mail marketing, newsletters or partner promotions containing material relevant to the website on which you have registered your details. You will be specifically notified if this is the case and you may unsubscribe to receiving such marketing material at anytime by clicking on the e-mail unsubscribe link.

 

What Will We Disclose To Third Parties?

If you consent we may sell, rent or trade your personal information to third parties for their marketing purposes. Such third parties will be carefully selected and registered with the Information Commissioner.

We may also pass your personal information to third parties to enable them to process a request, order or service; or to supply you with a prize in the event you win a competition or in order to obtain professional advice.

We may provide anonymous, non-personally identifiable aggregate information to advertisers and our business partners, including information relating to sales and web-usage, to enable us to sell advertising and monitor the efficacy of our business partnerships. We may also pass such statistical information onto reputable third parties for onward sale.

It is possible that ANM Ltd could merge or be acquired by another business. If this happens we may share the information that relates to you. You will be sent notice of such an event.

ANM Ltd reserves the right to disclose personally identifiable information in order to comply with the law, applicable regulations and government requests. We also reserve the right to use such information in order to protect our operating systems and integrity as well as other users.

Any third parties employed by us to process your data on our behalf are subject to contractual obligations to protect the security of your data in accordance with the terms of this Privacy Policy.

Other Websites

Please note that clicking on links and advertisements on our websites may result in your transferral to another website, where data privacy practices may vary to that of ANM Ltd. If transferred to another site you should consult their privacy policy as we are not responsible for and have no control over information that is submitted to or collected by these third parties.

Changes To Our Privacy Policy

ANM Ltd keeps this privacy policy under review and may update it at any time. Any updates will be made on this page so that you can always find out what information we collect, how we use it and under what circumstances we will disclose it.

How To Contact Us

If you have any queries relating to the ANM Ltd Privacy Policy please contact us by writing to The Head of Database Marketing, The Meridian, 4 Copthall House, Station Square, Coventry, CV1 2FL

If you love your house, just hug your house...your No1 home improvement resource